ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16915009
nr 1691 5009
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Erik Olson. Signed, numbered 45/260, dated 1978. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x45 cm,
Erik Olson. Signerad, numrerad 45/260, daterad 1978. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x45 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 31 2025
at 19:29:11
31/3 13:05:47